Hello, I am in the process of submitting an i-130 form but have stumbled over some questions that I was wondering anybody can help me with.
This is my scenario:
1)I will be turning 21 in May 28 2010.
2)My parents are both illegal immigrants that are here in the U.S.(can they still file?) They are willing to leave the country.
3)Due, to the fact that we do not make an outstanding income because they do not have proper documentation to work here legally, we cannot afford an immigration lawyer.
4)Is there any additional forms I should submit?

Any help is appreciated.
Thank you, for just taking a glance at this.